Eventos


April 2020

Saturday

4

April

Saturday, 4 April

LB - Estrenes

Girona

Saturday

4

April

Saturday, 4 April

Lendakaris Muertos

Olmorock, Poblete (Ciudad Real)

Saturday

4

April

Saturday, 4 April

The Guilty Brigade

Aramaio

Saturday

4

April

Saturday, 4 April

INDIFERENTE FESTIVAL

PALACIO DE FESTIVALES, Santander

Saturday

4

April

ZENTRAL, Pamplona - Iruña (Navarra)

Saturday

4

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

4

April

Saturday, 4 April

Dupla + Xatiro

Sanagustin Kultur gunea, azpeitia

Sunday

5

April

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria

Sunday

5

April

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Sunday

5

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Monday

6

April

Playa Club, A Coruña

Wednesday

8

April

Copernico, Madrid

Wednesday

8

April

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Wednesday

8

April

Wednesday, 8 April

SANTO PERREO: CHICA GANG

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

9

April

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Saturday

11

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

11

April

Kafe Antzokia, Bilbao

Saturday

11

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Sunday

12

April

Sunday, 12 April

MFC CHICKEN en Crazy Horse

Crazy Horse, Bilbao

Wednesday

15

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

16

April

Thursday, 16 April

LION'S LAW + THE YOUNG ONES

Doka, Donosti

Friday

17

April

Friday, 17 April

Funkiwis

La Nau, Barcelona

17 Apr
19 Apr

Friday, 17 April

Gijón Sound 2020

Gijón

Friday

17

April

Friday, 17 April

IRA

París

Friday

17

April

Gruta 77, Madrid

Friday

17

April

Friday, 17 April

SES (blues rock, GAL)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Friday

17

April

Hangar 48, Madrid

Friday

17

April

Friday, 17 April

Juantxo skalari unplugged

Sala Platea, Girona

Friday

17

April

SALA TOTEM ARETOA, VILLAVA /ATARRABIA

Friday

17

April

sala roots, (Alcarras lleida)

Friday

17

April

Kafe Antzokia, Bilbao

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

Funkiwis

Ipar Haizea, Bilbao

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

KOP

Otsagabia

Saturday

18

April

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

Redd Kross

Sala Albéniz, Gijón

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

SHARIF & MXRGXN

Sala Kubik, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

Karne cruda + Melasopla - Leon

Babylon, Leon

Saturday

18

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

JERRY LEGER + MARMOKA

Psilocybenea Aretoa, Hondarribia

Saturday

18

April

Saturday, 18 April

Koko-Jean & The Tonics

Marula, Barcelona

Sunday

19

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Wednesday

22

April

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Wednesday

22

April

Wednesday, 22 April

SVETLANAS (HC, punk rock, RUS)

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

23

April

Thursday, 23 April

Laurence Jones Band

Escenario Santander, Santander

Thursday

23

April

Thursday, 23 April

Moonshine Wagon

Kafe Antzokia, Bilbao

Friday

24

April

Friday, 24 April

IRA

Valencia

Friday

24

April

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Friday

24

April

Friday, 24 April

Oi! the arrase - Mallorca

Mallorca

Friday

24

April

Friday, 24 April

Strombers

La Cellera de Ter

Friday

24

April

Friday, 24 April

BANDA BASSOTTI

DOKA, DONOSTIA

 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "entradas.musikaze.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.