Eventos


April 2018

Thursday

26

April

Campus Cappont de Lleida, lleida

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

CARLOS INC (19 Aniversario)

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

Dj Makala

Sala XL, Valencia

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

Nerabe

Kafe Antzokia Bilbo, Bilbao

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

Septimo A

Apolo 2, Barcelona

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

Glaukoma

CSOA La Esquirla, Miranda de Ebro

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

LUAR NA LUBRE

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Friday

27

April

La Farinera, Barcelona

Friday

27

April

Friday, 27 April

LA GUARDIA

Sala ClanDestino, Albacete

Friday

27

April

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

KOP

Lazkaoko Txosnak, Lazkao

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

LEIZE en FESTIVAL TONY URBANO

Tarraco Arena Plaza, TARRAGONA

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

The Guilty Brigade

Getariako Gaztetxea,

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

GREGARIO DE LUXE

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

TREGUA en LEON

CAFE BELLAS ARTES, LEÓN

Saturday

28

April

Saturday, 28 April

Glaukoma + Skakeitan

Sala Potemkin, Salamanca

Sunday

29

April

Sunday, 29 April

Non Servium

Viña Rock 2017, Villarrobledo

Sunday

29

April

SATELITE T, BILBAO

Sunday

29

April

Sunday, 29 April

Glaukoma

La torre, El palmar

Sunday

29

April

POLA DE LAVIANA

Monday

30

April

Monday, 30 April

Glaukoma

El Pelicano Musicafe, Cadiz

May 2018

Wednesday

2

May

Wednesday, 2 May

Avon

Wednesday

2

May

Lata de Zinc, Oviedo

Thursday

3

May

Jimmy Jazz, Vitoria

Thursday

3

May

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Thursday

3

May

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Thursday

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

NORTHWEST + KVALVIKA

Thursday

3

May

Thursday, 3 May

FLATLINERS + TRUE MOUNTAINS

Sala Wurlitzer, Madrid

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

Kaotiko - FM Montagut

Montagut

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

Non Servium

Sala Barroco, Cáceres

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

Strombers

Apolo, Barcelona

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

FLATLINERS + Bates Motel

Four Seasons, Castellón

Friday

4

May

SATELITE T, BILBAO

Friday

4

May

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Friday

4

May

Sala Stage Live, Bilbao (Bizkaia)

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

NERABE + ERAUL @DABADABA

Friday

4

May

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

GUADALUPE PLATA+MARMOKA

Psilocybenea Aretoa, Hondarribia

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

Glaukoma

Anoetako Gaztetxea, Anoeta

Friday

4

May

Novelty, Mislata (Valencia)

Friday

4

May

ZEPPELIN CLUB, CASTELLON DE LA PLANA (CASTELLON)

Friday

4

May

Friday, 4 May

LA FUGA en HUESCA

SALA EL VEINTIUNO, HUESCA

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

Glaukoma

Urduñako jaiak, Urduña

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

JETBONE

Psilocybenea Aretoa, Hondarribia

Saturday

5

May

Club de tenis sallent, SALLENT

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

Non Servium

Sala Bunker, Salamanca

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

Rude Pride

Sottotetto SoundClub,

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

Strombers - La Resposta

Club de tenis sallent, Sallent, Barcelona

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

The Guilty Brigade

Galdakaoko Gazte Eguna, Galdakao

Saturday

5

May

Saturday, 5 May

Motörkids

Doka Kafe Antzokia, Donostia

 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "entradas.musikaze.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.