Eventos


April 2019

Friday

19

April

Friday, 19 April

Gatibu

Gazte topagunea 2019, Lemoa

Sunday

21

April

Sunday, 21 April

KOP

Gazte topagunea 2019, Lemoa

Monday

22

April

Sala MON Live, Madrid

Monday

22

April

Monday, 22 April

Funkiwis - La Cansera

La Cansera Festival, Murcia

Tuesday

23

April

Tuesday, 23 April

ALL THEM WITCHES

Dabadaba, San Sebastián

Tuesday

23

April

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona

Tuesday

23

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Wednesday

24

April

Wednesday, 24 April

ALL THEM WITCHES

Caracol, Madrid

Thursday

25

April

NAVE 9, BILBAO

Thursday

25

April

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Thursday

25

April

Thursday, 25 April

ALL THEM WITCHES

Razzmatazz 2, Barcelona

Thursday

25

April

AZKENA, BILBAO

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

IRA - Mai Morirem

Sala Fussion, Massanassa

Friday

26

April

London

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

VINILA VON BISMARK

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

Klonak Gaua

BURUBIO Kultur Elkartea, Amurrio, Araba

Friday

26

April

Sala Telva, Langreo

Friday

26

April

Sala Telva, Langreo

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

ALFRED GARCÍA

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

GIUDA

Pub El Mendigo, Barakaldo

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

STICKY FINGERS

But, Madrid

Friday

26

April

SALA LOPEZ, Zaragoza

Friday

26

April

SOHHO, Burgos

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

ANIMALES MUERTOS en Madrid

Caracol, Madrid

Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

XARANA VIP

POLA DE LAVIANA

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

Bad Sound + Itziarren Semeak

Eibar, Eibar

Saturday

27

April

Gazteleku, Oñati (Guipuzcoa)

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

Funkiwis - Sala Malandar

Sala Malandar, Sevilla

Saturday

27

April

II Festival Feminista de Ciempozuelos, Ciempozuelos

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

KUBERS + Yo, Gerard + Ellas

Jimmy Jazz Gasteiz, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

Rude Pride

Estraperlo Club del Ritme, Badalona

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

INSTAGRAMER PARTY, EL CEJAS

POLA DE LAVIANA

Saturday

27

April

Sala Telva, Langreo

Saturday

27

April

Dabadaba, Donostia/San Sebastian

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

LATXATARRA + CUATRO MADRES

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

NOCHE DE RHYTHM AND RIFF

Sala ClanDestino, Albacete

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

Xabi Bandini - Doka

Doka, Donostia

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

MISS CAFFEINA

SALA SÜMMUM, Santander

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

Vita Imana + Bleed en Bilbao

Sala Stage Live, Bilbao

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

STICKY FINGERS

La [2] de Apolo, Barcelona

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

LDS EN VIC (+16 AÑOS)

LA CABRA, VIC

Saturday

27

April

Estraperlo Club, Badalona

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

RAT-ZINGER + ASOMVEL

Hell Dorado, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

SAM'S RAVE: BEESMUNT SOUND…

Dabadaba, Donostia / San Sebastián

Sunday

28

April

Sunday, 28 April

Izaki Gardenak

Nafarroaren Eguna, Baigorri

Sunday

28

April

Sala Zentral, Pamplona (Navarra)

Sunday

28

April

ZENTRAL, C/Mercado, s/n

Sunday

28

April

Sunday, 28 April

GIUDA + artista invitado

Sala Because, Castellón

Sunday

28

April

Sala Hangar, Burgos

Sunday

28

April

Sunday, 28 April

ASOMVEL en la Nave 9

Bilbao

 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "entradas.musikaze.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.